会員名簿 物故会員

lightpink絵画部 lightgreen彫刻部 lightblueSD部 square物故会員
 物故会員 (2020年12月23日更新)

《〜1999年物故会員》   《2000年〜2009年物故会員》   《2010年〜物故会員 》


〜1999年

氏名 ご逝去年月日 ご遺族代表者
野田 英夫 (絵画部) 1939.01.21 (野田 哲也)
今村 俊夫 (絵画部) 1945.06.20 (今村 国子)
中西 利雄 (絵画部) 1948.10.06 (中西 利一郎)
内田 巌  (絵画部) 1953.07.17 (内田 静)
明田川 孝 (彫刻部) 1958.08.13 (明田川 和子)
古茂田 守介 (絵画部) 1960.07.21 (古茂田 美津子)
三田 康  (絵画部) 1967.02.04 (三田 育雄)
久保 孝雄 (彫刻部) 1967.03.12 (久保 制一)
宮脇 公実 (絵画部) 1969.01.24 (宮脇 和)
鈴木 誠  (絵画部) 1969.04.21 (鈴木 正治)
太田 忠  (絵画部) 1971.04.29 (太田 邦子)
剣持 勇  (SD部) 1971.06.03
中尾 進  (絵画部) 1971.06.08 (鈴木 重子)
西田 勝  (絵画部) 1974.01.12 (西田 艶子)
小林 保治 (SD部) 1974.07.16 (小林 節子)
山内 壮夫 (彫刻部) 1975.04.11 (長部 艶)
佐藤 敬  (絵画部) 1978.05.08
山口 文象 (SD部) 1978.05.19 (山口 勝敏)
早川 巍一郎 (彫刻部) 1978.06.12 (佐伯 芙紀子)
郡司 和男 (彫刻部) 1978.07.04 (茂木 日南)
武 次郎  (彫刻部) 1978.09.04 (武 清子)
池辺 陽  (SD部) 1979.02.10 (池辺 昌子)
中島 節子 (絵画部) 1979.04.02 (中島 裕三)
本郷 新  (彫刻部) 1980.02.13 (本郷 慶子)
奥田 玲子 (SD部) 1980.03.05 (奥田 征則)
鈴木 新夫 (絵画部) 1980.05.10 (鈴木 八千代)
宮腰 聖武 (SD部) 1980.05.22 (宮腰 京子)
坂井 範一 (絵画部) 1981.05.27 (坂井 春那)
岡田 正二 (絵画部) 1981.07.08 (石原 美智子)
網谷 義郎 (絵画部) 1982.04.06 (網谷 幸子)
岡田 哲郎 (SD部) 1983.02.03 (岡田 義子)
合田 小三郎 (絵画部) 1983.06.27 (合田 哲郎)
竹谷 富士雄 (絵画部) 1984.05.05 (竹谷 義雄)
菊池 一雄 (彫刻部) 1985.04.30 (菊池 桂子)
田中 修  (絵画部) 1985.05.07 (田中 皓而)
伊勢 正義 (絵画部) 1985.11.18 (伊勢 政代)
荻須 高徳 (絵画部) 1986.10.03 (荻須 美代子)
岩野 勇三 (彫刻部) 1987.08.25 (岩野 照代)
山東 洋  (絵画部) 1988.01.15 (山東 温子)
小磯 良平 (絵画部) 1988.12.16 (嘉納 邦子)
村田 勝四郎 (彫刻部) 1989.03.22
本田 明二 (彫刻部) 1989.04.22 (本田 道子)
吉田 芳夫 (彫刻部) 1989.11.04 (吉田 京子)
小関 利雄 (絵画部) 1989.12.06 (小関 利躬)
海老原 一郎 (SD部) 1990.05.07 (海老原 艶子)
椿 義則  (絵画部) 1990.05.08 (椿 イク子)
佐善 明  (絵画部) 1991.03.23 (佐善 アキ)
小坂 圭二 (彫刻部) 1992.08.11 (小坂 那々子)
佐々木 一郎 (絵画部) 1993.03.10 (佐々木 房江)
篠崎 明雄 (彫刻部) 1993.04.10 (篠崎 智恵)
柴田 俊一 (絵画部) 1993.05.14
猪熊 弦一郎 (絵画部) 1993.05.17 (片岡 博)
内藤 尭雄 (彫刻部) 1993.06.10 (内藤 了一)
筒井 明  (絵画部) 1994.01.06 (筒井 日生)
岡本 庄三 (彫刻部) 1994.02.14 (岡本 潤三)
石川 滋彦 (絵画部) 1994.03.07 (石川 隆三郎)
角 浩   (絵画部) 1994.03.30 (角 章)
細川 宗英 (彫刻部) 1994.04.30 (細川 明子)
富岡 惣一郎 (絵画部) 1994.05.31 (富岡 秀)
山本 常一 (彫刻部) 1994.07.07 (山本 春江)
伊藤 継郎 (絵画部) 1994.09.17 (吉村 安子)
田畑 一作 (彫刻部) 1994.10.19 (田畑 一穂)
安保 健二 (絵画部) 1994.12.29 (安保 淑子)
柴田 善登 (絵画部) 1995.03.15 (永松 英雄)
若松 光一郎 (絵画部) 1995.11.07 (若松 紀志子)
片小田 栄治 (絵画部) 1995.11.21 (片小田 由美)
小野 雄二 (彫刻部) 1996.02.16 (小野 江美子)
高橋 清  (彫刻部) 1996.09.19 (高橋 玲子)
中村 セイ (彫刻部) 1997.01.22 (中村 后以)
糸田 芳雄 (絵画部) 1997.03.10 (糸田 玲子)
松田 穣  (絵画部) 1997.04.26 (松田 米)
麻田 浩  (絵画部) 1997.06.20 (麻田 美禰)
奥村 光正 (絵画部) 1997.07.11 (薄井 早苗)
加藤 金一郎 (絵画部) 1997.08.24 (丹羽 和子)
紺野 五郎 (絵画部) 1997.10.09 (今野 トシ)
竹本 三郎 (絵画部) 1997.10.14 (竹本 せい)
近藤 茂  (絵画部) 1998.02.10 (近藤 裕子)
芥川 永  (彫刻部) 1998.02.21 (芥川 治子)
相原 求一朗 (絵画部) 1999.02.05 (相原 麻木)
中井 延也 (彫刻部) 1999.05.06 (中井 真理)
鎌田 正蔵 (絵画部) 1999.07.15 (鎌田 マサ)

2000年〜2009年

氏名 ご逝去年月日 ご遺族代表者
斎藤 正夫 (絵画部) 2000.01.02 (斎藤 士朗)
内田 武夫 (絵画部) 2000.02.21 (内田 秋人)
山本 恪二 (彫刻部) 2000.03.05 (山本 洋子)
竹田 京一 (彫刻部) 2000.04.19 (石山 爽子)
瀬島 好正 (絵画部) 2000.12.21 (瀬島 好江)
岸 昇   (絵画部) 2000.12.26 (岸 敦子)
深尾 庄介 (絵画部) 2001.02.01 (大住 閑子)
菅原 安男 (彫刻部) 2001.04.13 (菅原 二郎)
玉置 正敏 (絵画部) 2001.05.08 (玉置 光子)
室田 豊四郎 (絵画部) 2001.05.26
舟越 保武 (彫刻部) 2002.02.05 (舟越 桂)
関口 俊吾 (絵画部) 2002.04.13 (関口)
小松 益喜 (絵画部) 2002.05.21 (小松 トキ)
西村 元三朗 (絵画部) 2002.07.11 (西村 静子)
桑田 道夫 (絵画部) 2002.10.01 (桑田 壽江)
風間 完  (絵画部) 2003.12.27 (風間 研)
小田 襄  (彫刻部) 2004.01.24
行木 正義 (絵画部) 2004.01.26 (行木 銑一)
寺戸 恒晴 (絵画部) 2004.05.30 (寺戸 幸子)
土谷 武  (彫刻部) 2004.10.12 (土谷 牧子)
桑原 佐吉 (絵画部) 2004.10.29 (桑原 久子)
タウンゼンド順子 (絵画部) 2005.02.27 (T.A.タウンゼンド)
大里 光春 (絵画部) 2005.09.26 (大里 敬子)
脇田 和  (絵画部) 2005.11.27 (脇田 八重)
清水 一直 (彫刻部) 2006.02.18 (清水 千加子)
大住 閑子 (絵画部) 2006.03.09 (深尾 恵美子)
大國 章夫 (絵画部) 2006.10.03 (大國 雅通)
関谷 俊彦 (絵画部) 2007.06.01 (関谷 和之)
尾崎 幸雄 (絵画部) 2007.10.16 (尾崎 和世)
古茂田 美津子 (絵画部) 2007.11.20 (古茂田 耕吉)
伊藤 礼太郎 (彫刻部) 2007.11.22 (伊藤 丙雄)
田村 興造 (彫刻部) 2008.03.23 (田村 泰造)
大桐 國光 (彫刻部) 2008.04.28 (大桐 悠紀子)
児嶋 義一 (絵画部) 2009.01.14 (児嶋 貞代)
古川 通泰 (絵画部) 2009.03.06 (古川 歩)
赤穴 宏  (絵画部) 2009.06.03 (赤穴 映)
神谷 幸子 (絵画部) 2009.06.09 (神谷 政)
荻 太郎  (絵画部) 2009.09.02 (荻 喜子)
加藤 聡  (絵画部) 2009.09.09 (加藤 幹枝)
田淵 安一 (絵画部) 2009.11.24 (田淵 充)
吉田 大象 (彫刻部) 2009.12.02 (吉田 文子)

2010年〜

氏名 ご逝去年月日 ご遺族代表者
成田 真澄 (絵画部) 2010.01.08 (成田 麻生)
亀本 信子 (絵画部) 2011.01.05 (亀本 岳郎)
飯田 四郎 (絵画部) 2011.01.24 (飯田 奈津子)
吉田 正波 (彫刻部) 2011.01.25 (吉田 多津子)
佐藤 忠良 (彫刻部) 2011.03.30 (佐藤 達郎)
西 常男  (彫刻部) 2011.03.31 (西 清子)
阿部 米蔵 (彫刻部) 2011.05.03 (阿部 功)
谷上 信博 (絵画部) 2011.05.29 (谷上 理)
安宅 禮子 (絵画部) 2011.06.24 (近藤 弘子)
渡辺 隆根 (彫刻部) 2012.08.07 (渡辺 眞美)
丸山 正三 (絵画部) 2012.12.14 (丸山 和子)
石田 琴次 (絵画部) 2013.02.25 (石田 紀子)
渡辺 恂三 (絵画部) 2013.08.12 (渡辺 愛)
堀越 政壽 (絵画部) 2014.02.09 (岩瀬 亜実)
丹羽 和子 (絵画部) 2014.04.14 (丹羽 通恵)
富松 孝侑 (彫刻部) 2014.05.09 (富松 孝浩)
日髙 單也 (SD部) 2014.05.13 (日髙 景介)
丹下 寿一 (彫刻部) 2014.05.16 (丹下 圭一)
橋本 裕臣 (彫刻部) 2014.05.28 (橋本 民子)
大國 丈夫 (彫刻部) 2014.11.30 (大國 亜呂)
田澤 茂  (絵画部) 2014.11.30 (田澤 淑子)
鈴木 武右衛門(彫刻部) 2014.12.18 (林 くるみ)
濱岡 登美子(彫刻部) 2015.02.05 (濱岡 秀洋)
加藤 昭男 (彫刻部) 2015.05.29 (加藤 多美子)
石川 浩  (彫刻部) 2015.06.07 (石川 道子)
須藤 博志 (彫刻部) 2015.07.28 (須藤 大輔)
吉田 昇  (絵画部) 2015.10.30 (吉田 怜子)
清水 良治 (彫刻部) 2016.02.24 (柏原 まさ子)
熊谷 英雄 (絵画部) 2016.03.02 (熊谷 美雄)
山内 秀臣 (絵画部) 2016.05.21 (山内 量)
藤本 經子 (SD部) 2016.06.29 (藤本 鍈二)
伊藤 茂擴 (絵画部) 2016.08.09 (伊藤 千恵)
田幸 稲  (絵画部) 2016.10.10 (萩原 峰子)
高津 テツロウ(絵画部) 2017.02.20 (名柄 禎子)
江戸 健  (絵画部) 2017.05.05 (江戸 秀子)
一居 弘美 (絵画部) 2017.05.28 (一居 孝明)
尾松 直  (絵画部) 2017.12.20 (尾松 美子)
中島 幹夫 (彫刻部) 2017.12.20 (中島 凪)
高橋 米  (彫刻部) 2018.03.24 (高橋 淳一)
中村 徳守 (絵画部) 2018.10.09 (岡田 祥子)
張替 眞宏 (絵画部) 2018.11.19 (張替 弘悦)
大田 雅代 (彫刻部) 2019.01.04 (太田 一夫)
石井 礼子 (絵画部) 2019.11.24 (石井 泰子)
石阪 春生 (絵画部) 2019.12.24 (石阪 吾郎)
平山 隆也 (彫刻部) 2020.02.08 (平山 慶子)
薄久保 友司(絵画部) 2020.04.29 (薄久保 テル子)
小野 かおる(SD部) 2020.10.13 (─)

 

Copyrighted Image